Short Track International Assignments

INTERNATIONAL SHORT TRACK ASSIGNMENTS
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
07/04/2022 - 09/04/2022
Montréal, Canada
Representatives:
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
03/03/2022 - 05/03/2022
Gdańsk, Poland
Representatives:
30th Santa Claus Cup
02/12/2021 - 04/12/2021
Budapest, Hungary
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
24/11/2021 - 27/11/2021
Dordrecht, Netherlands
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
17/11/2021 - 20/11/2021
Debrecen, Hungary
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
27/10/2021 - 30/10/2021
NAGOYA, JAPAN
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
20/10/2021 - 23/10/2021
BEIJING, CHINA
Representatives:
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
30/01/2020 - 01/02/2020
Bormio, Italy
Representatives:
YOUTH WINTER OLYMPICS
17/01/2020 - 21/01/2020
Lausanne, Switzerland
Representatives:
FOUR CONTINENTS CHAMPIONSHIPS
09/01/2020 - 11/01/2020
Montreal, Canada
Representatives:
SEA Open Trophy
03/01/2020 - 04/01/2020
Singapore
Representatives:
SEA Open Trophy
03/01/2020 - 04/01/2020
Singapore
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
05/12/2019 - 07/12/2019
Shanghai, China
Representatives:
SEA Games 2019
30/11/2019 - 03/12/2019
Manila, Philippines
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
07/11/2019 - 09/11/2019
Montreal, Canada
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
31/10/2019 - 02/11/2019
Salt Lake City, USA
Representatives:
AUSTRALIA OPEN NATIONAL CHAMPS
03/10/2019 - 05/10/2019
Melbourne, Australia
Representatives:
AMCUP 1
03/10/2019 - 05/10/2019
Salt Lake City, USA
Representatives:
ASIAN OPEN TROPHY
25/08/2019 - 27/08/2019
Yunnan, China
Representatives:
DESERT CLASSIC
22/08/2019 - 24/08/2019
Salt Lake City, USA
Representatives:
ASIAN CUP
23/04/2019 - 24/04/2019
Dongguan, China
Representatives:
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
07/03/2019 - 09/03/2019
SOFIA, BULGARIA
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
07/02/2019 - 09/02/2019
TORINO, ITALY
Representatives:
WORLD CUP
31/01/2019 - 02/02/2019
DRESDEN, GERMANY
Representatives:
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
24/01/2019 - 26/01/2019
MONTREAL, CANADA
Representatives:
SEA OPEN TROPHY
04/01/2019 - 05/01/2019
SINGAPORE
Representatives: